Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (ST/ST) 19.69 ft

Print Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (ST/ST) 19.69 ft pageRequest Bulk Pricing CAMCOR ITEM NO. 607001980 | MFG. PART NO. 05580
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (ST/ST) 19.69 ft
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (ST/ST) 19.69 ft
Zoom
Close WindowZoom
Alternate View

MSRP: 31.99
Savings: $9.95

Your Price: $22.04
Quantity

Product Highlights
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - ST - ST - 19.69ft - Orange    ... More

Is This Item Right For Me? - Ask Our Experts
Phone 800.868.2462
 
WarningCalifornia Residents:
WARNING: Cancer and reproductive harm - See www.P65Warnings.ca.gov for more information.

Product Description

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - ST - ST - 19.69ft - Orange

 

Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer Cables To Go
Brand Name Cables To Go
Product Type Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 Ám
Cable Length 19.69 ft
Connector on First End 2 x ST
Connector on Second End 2 x ST
Features Molded
Physical Characteristics
Color Orange
Weight (Approximate) 3.52 oz
Warranty
Standard Warranty Lifetime

 

Customers Who Bought This Item Also Viewed

Camcor.com

Contents of all material on these pages are ©1999-2019 Camcor, Inc. All Rights Reserved.

hidden item