Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (SC/ST) 23 ft

Print Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (SC/ST) 23 ft pageRequest Bulk Pricing CAMCOR ITEM NO. 607001983 | MFG. PART NO. 09136
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (SC/ST) 23 ft
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (SC/ST) 23 ft
Zoom
Close WindowZoom
Alternate View

MSRP: 30.99
Savings: $4.62

Your Price: $26.37
Quantity

Product Highlights
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - SC Male - ST Male - 22.97ft - Orange    ... More

Is This Item Right For Me? - Ask Our Experts
Phone 800.868.2462
 
WarningCalifornia Residents:
WARNING: Cancer and reproductive harm - See www.P65Warnings.ca.gov for more information.

Product Description

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - SC Male - ST Male - 22.97ft - Orange

 

Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer Cables To Go
Brand Name Cables To Go
Product Type Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 Ám
Cable Length 23 ft
Connector on First End 2 x SC Male
Connector on Second End 2 x ST Male
Features Molded
Physical Characteristics
Color Orange
Weight (Approximate) 4 oz
Miscellaneous
Additional Information
  • ST- Bayonet locking system
  • SC- Push-pull locking system
  • Certifications & Standards RoHS
    Warranty
    Standard Warranty Lifetime

     

    Customers Who Bought This Item Also Viewed

    Camcor.com

    Contents of all material on these pages are ©1999-2019 Camcor, Inc. All Rights Reserved.

    hidden item