Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (ST/ST) 7 ft

Print Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (ST/ST) 7 ft pageRequest Bulk Pricing CAMCOR ITEM NO. 607001981 | MFG. PART NO. 05581
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (ST/ST) 7 ft
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (ST/ST) 7 ft
Zoom
Close WindowZoom
Alternate View

MSRP: 33.99
Savings: $2.81

Your Price: $31.18
Quantity

Product Highlights
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - ST Male - ST Male - 7ft - Orange    ... More

Is This Item Right For Me? - Ask Our Experts
Phone 800.868.2462
 
WarningCalifornia Residents:
WARNING: Cancer and reproductive harm - See www.P65Warnings.ca.gov for more information.

Product Description

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - ST Male - ST Male - 7ft - Orange

 

Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer Cables To Go
Brand Name Cables To Go
Product Type Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 Ám
Cable Length 7 ft
Connector on First End 2 x ST Male
Connector on Second End 2 x ST Male
Features Molded
Physical Characteristics
Color Orange
Weight (Approximate) 4 oz
Miscellaneous
Additional Information

ST connector features a bayonet locking system

Certifications & Standards

RoHS

Warranty
Standard Warranty Lifetime

 

Customers Who Bought This Item Also Viewed

Camcor.com

Contents of all material on these pages are ©1999-2019 Camcor, Inc. All Rights Reserved.

hidden item