Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - (LC/ST) LSZH 20M

Print Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - (LC/ST) LSZH 20M pageRequest Bulk Pricing CAMCOR ITEM NO. 607002517 | MFG. PART NO. 34637
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - (LC/ST) LSZH 20M
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - (LC/ST) LSZH 20M
Zoom
Close WindowZoom
Alternate View

MSRP: $150.99
Savings: $51.00

Your Price: $99.99
Quantity

Product Highlights
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - LSZH - LC Male - ST Male - 65.62ft - Yellow    ... More

Is This Item Right For Me? - Ask Our Experts
Phone 800.868.2462
 
WarningCalifornia Residents:
WARNING: Cancer and reproductive harm - See www.P65Warnings.ca.gov for more information.

Product Description

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - LSZH - LC Male - ST Male - 65.62ft - Yellow

 

Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer Cables To Go
Brand Name Cables To Go
Product Type Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode Single-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter 9/125 Ám
Cable Length 65.62 ft
Connector on First End 2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End 2 x ST Male
Jacket
  • PVC
  • LSZH
  • Physical Characteristics
    Color Yellow
    Weight (Approximate) 7.36 oz
    Miscellaneous
    Additional Information
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications
  • A cost effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and support for longer distances
  • High speed patch cords for use where protection from toxic and corrosive gasses is critical
  • Certifications & Standards

    OFNR-Rated

    Green Compliant Yes
    Green Compliance Certificate/Authority RoHS
    Warranty
    Standard Warranty Lifetime

     

    Customers Who Bought This Item Also Viewed

    Camcor.com

    Contents of all material on these pages are ©1999-2019 Camcor, Inc. All Rights Reserved.

    hidden item