PRINT OPTIONS:

display product info
display specifications

     print page >>
camcor.com
email: sales@camcor.com
www.camcor.com
Phone 800-868-2462
Fax 336-222-8011
Computers & Printers  »  Cable Fiber Optic  » C2G

10m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black

Qualifies towards Free Shipping

MSRP: 33.26

Your Price $30.99

10m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black image
10m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
Camcor Item No.607007813
Mfg. Part No.37193

Today's Date: July 15, 2024

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

 

Specifications

General Information
ManufacturerC2G
Brand NameC2G
Product TypeNetwork Cable
Technical Information
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable
Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter62.5/125 µm
Cable Length32.81 ft
Connector on First EndSC Male
Connector on Second EndSC Male
Physical Characteristics
ColorBlack

 

camcor.com
email: info@camcor.com
www.camcor.com
Phone 800-868-2462
Fax 336-222-8011
All material ©2018 Camcor, Inc. All Rights Reserved.