Cables To Go 10Gb Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum-Rated

Print Cables To Go 10Gb Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum-Rated pageRequest Bulk Pricing CAMCOR ITEM NO. 607001272 | MFG. PART NO. 36231
Cables To Go 10Gb Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum-Rated
Cables To Go 10Gb Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum-Rated
Zoom
Close WindowZoom
Alternate View

MSRP: 66.99
Savings: $4.92

Your Price: $62.07
Quantity

Product Highlights
Cables To Go 10Gb Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum-Rated - LC Male - LC Male - 3.28ft - ... More

Is This Item Right For Me? - Ask Our Experts
Phone 800.868.2462
 
WarningCalifornia Residents:
WARNING: Cancer and reproductive harm - See www.P65Warnings.ca.gov for more information.

Product Description

Cables To Go 10Gb Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum-Rated - LC Male - LC Male - 3.28ft - Aqua

 

Specifications

General Information
ManufacturerCables To Go
Brand NameCables To Go
Product TypeNetwork Cable
Technical Information
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable
Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter50/125 Ám
Cable Length39.37"
Connector on First End2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End2 x LC Male
JacketPlenum
Physical Characteristics
ColorAqua
Weight3.20 oz
Miscellaneous
Additional Information
  • Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable
  • Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fiber supporting 2000MHz.km EMB at 850nm
  • Certifications & StandardsCMP rated
    Green ComplianceYes
    Green Compliance Certificate/AuthorityRoHS
    Warranty
    Standard WarrantyLifetime

     

    Customers Who Bought This Item Also Viewed

    Camcor.com

    Contents of all material on these pages are ©1999-2019 Camcor, Inc. All Rights Reserved.

    hidden item