Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC/LC, 32.81ft, Aqua

Print Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC/LC, 32.81ft, Aqua pageRequest Bulk Pricing CAMCOR ITEM NO. 607002652 | MFG. PART NO. 36519
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC/LC, 32.81ft, Aqua
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC/LC, 32.81ft, Aqua
Zoom
Close WindowZoom
Alternate View

MSRP: 111.99
Savings: $22.00

Your Price: $89.99
Quantity

Product Highlights
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua    ... More

Is This Item Right For Me? - Ask Our Experts
Phone 800.868.2462
 
WarningCalifornia Residents:
WARNING: Cancer and reproductive harm - See www.P65Warnings.ca.gov for more information.

Product Description

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua

 

Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer Cables To Go
Brand Name Cables To Go
Product Type Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 Ám
Cable Length 32.81 ft
Connector on First End 2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End 2 x LC Male
Jacket Type LSZH
Physical Characteristics
Color Aqua
Weight (Approximate) 4.16 oz
Miscellaneous
Additional Information
  • Use with both LED and VCSEL laser light sources
  • Designed for use in 10-Gigabit ethernet applications
  • Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fiber supporting 2000MHz.km EMB at 850nm
  • Green Compliant Yes
    Green Compliance Certificate/Authority RoHS
    Warranty
    Standard Warranty Lifetime

     

    Customers Who Bought This Item Also Viewed

    Camcor.com

    Contents of all material on these pages are ©1999-2019 Camcor, Inc. All Rights Reserved.

    hidden item